John S. Bradfield Elementary

Cafeteria » Lunch Schedules

Lunch Schedules

Lunch Schedule  2015-2016    EARLY RELEASE Schedule in RED

 

Kindergarten                                    Teacher                              Table                                   Line

11:00-11:30        10:45-11:15        Vernon                                A                                           A

11:00-11:30                                        Keffer                                 B                                           B

11:05-11:35        10:50-11:20         Smith                                 C                                           A

11:05-11:35                                       Knagg                                 D                                           B

11:10-11:40        10:55-11:25        Houchard                            E                                           A

11:10-11:40                                       Epperson                             F                                           B

 

First Grade

11:15-11:45        11:00-11:30        Chaney                                G                                          A

11:15-11:45                                       Dollins                                 H                                          B

11:20-11:50        11:05-11:35        Lewis                                   I                                           A

11:20-11:50                                      Kimple                                 J                                            B

11:35-12:05        11:20-11:50        Knight                                 A                                           A

11:35-12:05                                       Roy                                     B                                           B

 

Second Grade   

11:40-12:10        11:25-11:55        Jones                                  C                                          A

11:40-12:10                                      Herndon                               D                                          B

11:45-12:15        11:30-12:00        Busker                                E                                           A

11:45-12:15                                      Grieve                                 F                                           B

11:50-12:20        11:35-12:05        Campbell                            G                                          A

11:50-12:20                                      Fischer                                H                                          B

 

Third Grade

11:55-12:25        11:40-12:10        Barron                                 I                                            A

11:55-12:25                                      Pond                                    J                                            B

12:10-12:40        11:55-12:25        Berry                                  A                                           A

12:10-12:40                                      Buck                                    B                                           B

12:15-12:45        12:00-12:30        Arnold                                 C                                           A

12:15-12:45                                      Oliphint                                D`                                         B

12:20-12:50        12:05-12:35        Gleaton                               E                                           A

 

Fourth Grade

12:20-12:50                                      Toussaint                            F                                           B

12:25-12:55        12:10-12:40        Kendrick                             G                                          A

12:25-12:55                                      Prachyl                                 H                                          B

12:30-1:00          12:15-12:45        Fisher                                  I                                            A

12:30-1:00                                        LaViolette                            J                                            B

12:45-1:15          12:25-12:55        Smart                                  A                                           A

12:45-1:15                                        Cooper                                B                                           B